Is M&S 4 Tiger Triangles Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheatflour contains Gluten (with Wheatflour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Water, Rice Flour, Salt, Dextrose, Wheat Gluten, Fermented Wheatflour (contains Gluten), Wheat Fibre (contains Gluten), Rapeseed Oil, Black Pepper, Palm Oil, Sugar, Yeast (Yeast, Vitamin D Yeast), Flour Treatment Agent: E920, Malted Barley Flour (contains Gluten), Raising Agent: E500, E503

Check M&S 4 Tiger Triangles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S 4 Tiger Triangles is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Cracker

Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking