Is M&S Apple & Mango High Juice Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Apple Juice From Concentrate (40%), Mango Puree (10%), Acid: Malic Acid, Flavourings, Preservatives: E202, E223 (sulphites), Sweetener: Sucralose, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid, Stabiliser: Pectin (from Fruit) Contains Sulphites.
Check M&S Apple & Mango High Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Apple & Mango High Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
Ole Xtreme Wellness! High Fiber, 8 Flour Tortillas, Carb Lean, Keto Friendly
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


