Is M&S Bistro Salad Washed & Ready to Eat Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beetroot (37%), Spinach, Chard, Lamb's Lettuce

Check M&S Bistro Salad Washed & Ready to Eat against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S Bistro Salad Washed & Ready to Eat is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishLunchMeal Prep