Is M&S Bramley Apple Pies Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bramley Apple Filling (Bramley Apples, Sugar, Cornflour, Humectant: Glycerol, Dextrose, Acidity Regulator: Malic Acid, Salt, Gelling Agent: Pectin (from Fruit), Lemon Juice), Wheatflour contains Gluten (with Wheatflour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Butter (Milk), Sugar, Dextrose, Salt, Raising Agent: E450, Sodium Bicarbonate

Check M&S Bramley Apple Pies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S Bramley Apple Pies is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Slice, Whole

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CrispySoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastBaking