Is M&S British Crinkle Cut Chips Frozen Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes (96%), Sunflower Oil

Check M&S British Crinkle Cut Chips Frozen against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S British Crinkle Cut Chips Frozen is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Chips · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish