Is M&S British Crinkle Cut Chips Frozen Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes (96%), Sunflower Oil
Check M&S British Crinkle Cut Chips Frozen against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S British Crinkle Cut Chips Frozen in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Where to buy
M&S British Crinkle Cut Chips Frozen is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Chips · Frozen
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


