Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is M&S British Salted Butter Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Butter (Milk), Salt (1.7%)

Check M&S British Salted Butter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S British Salted Butter is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBakingTopping
Soy Free? M&S British Salted Butter | Spoonful