Is M&S British Wafer Thin Breaded Ham Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

British Pork (92%), Sugar, Mineral Salt, Rice Flour, Salt, Cornflour, Stabiliser: E451, Pork Gelatine, Rapeseed Oil, Colour: Paprika Extract, Curcumin, Antioxidant: E301, Preservative: Sodium Nitrite, Dextrose.

Check M&S British Wafer Thin Breaded Ham against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S British Wafer Thin Breaded Ham is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichLunchCooking