Is M&S Cheddar Cheese Crispies Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheatflour (contains Gluten) · Mature Cheddar Cheese (milk) (27%) · Unsalted Butter (milk) · Palm Fat · Rapeseed Oil · Coconut Fat · Salt. Contains: Milk, Gluten, Wheatflour.

Check M&S Cheddar Cheese Crispies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S Cheddar Cheese Crispies is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSalad