Is M&S Chunky Country Vegetable Soup Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Stock (Water, Concentrated Carrot, Concentrated Leek, Concentrated Onion, Salt, Ground White Pepper), Potatoes, Carrots (12%), Savoy Cabbage, Onions, Parsnip (4%), Swede (4%), Peas (2.5%), Double Cream (Milk), Leeks (2%), Cornflour, Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Parsley, Ground Black Pepper
Check M&S Chunky Country Vegetable Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Chunky Country Vegetable Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
M&S Chunky Country Vegetable Soup is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Soup
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Soup


