Is Colin The Caterpillar Hearts & Rainbows Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Modified Potato Starch, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Acid: Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Lactic Acid, Flavourings, Fruit, Vegetable And Plant Concentrates [black Carrot, Red Grape, Apple, Turmeric, Blackcurrant], Concentrated Spirulina, Glazing Agent: Beeswax. Contains: Milk.
Check Colin The Caterpillar Hearts & Rainbows against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colin The Caterpillar Hearts & Rainbows in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Chobani Yogurt Greek Fruit On The Bottom Non-Fat Strawberry - 5.3 Oz
Chobani Yogurt Greek Fruit On The Bottom Non-Fat Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
Crystal Light Fruit Punch On-The-Go Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.09 oz Packets
Chobani Yogurt Greek Fruit On The Bottom Non-Fat Peach - 5.3 Oz
Chobani Yogurt Greek Fruit On The Bottom Non-Fat Raspberry - 5.3 Oz
Where to buy
Colin The Caterpillar Hearts & Rainbows is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


