Is Colin The Caterpillar Hearts & Rainbows Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Modified Potato Starch, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Acid: Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Lactic Acid, Flavourings, Fruit, Vegetable And Plant Concentrates [black Carrot, Red Grape, Apple, Turmeric, Blackcurrant], Concentrated Spirulina, Glazing Agent: Beeswax. Contains: Milk.

Check Colin The Caterpillar Hearts & Rainbows against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Colin The Caterpillar Hearts & Rainbows is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go