Is M&S Fairtrade Pure Green Tea Bags Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tea: traded in compliance with Fairtrade Standards, total 100%
Check M&S Fairtrade Pure Green Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Fairtrade Pure Green Tea Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
M&S Fairtrade Pure Green Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


