Is M&S Food 100% Cashew Nut Butter Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cashew Nuts. Contains Cashew.
Check M&S Food 100% Cashew Nut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Food 100% Cashew Nut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


