Is M&S Food 100% Cashew Nut Butter Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashew Nuts. Contains Cashew.

Check M&S Food 100% Cashew Nut Butter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping