Is M&S Food Baked Beans Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Haricot Beans 107.8g, Tomatoes 70.4g, Water 29.8g, Agave Syrup 7.7g, Cornflour 3.1g, Salt 1.1g, Paprika 0.1g
Check M&S Food Baked Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Food Baked Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Milton's Gluten Free Baked Crackers Crispy Sea Salt -- 4.5 oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Lay's Baked Original Potato Crisps 6.25 Ounce Plastic Bag
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishBreakfast


