Is M&S Food Barbecue High Protein Rice Cakes Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Brown Rice (20%), Buckwheat (20%), Rapeseed Oil, Pea Protein (14%), Lentil Flour, Potato Starch, Maize Flour, Rice Flour, Sugar, Dried Yeast Extract, Potassium Chloride, Smoked Paprika, Dried Onions, Molasses Extract, Dried Tomatoes, Dried Vinegar, Dried Garlic, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Sea Salt, Flavouring, Smoked Maltodextrin, Paprika Extract.

Check M&S Food Barbecue High Protein Rice Cakes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch