Is M&S Food Cheese Cheese Tasters Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Grits (53%), Sunflower Oil, Dried Whey (Milk), Dried Cheese (Milk) (3.7%), Lactose (Milk), Salt, Dried Yeast Extract, Dried Cream (Milk), Dried Skimmed Milk, Colour: Paprika Extract, Curcumin. Contains Milk.
Check M&S Food Cheese Cheese Tasters against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Food Cheese Cheese Tasters in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


