Is M&S Food Cheese Cheese Tasters Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Grits (53%), Sunflower Oil, Dried Whey (Milk), Dried Cheese (Milk) (3.7%), Lactose (Milk), Salt, Dried Yeast Extract, Dried Cream (Milk), Dried Skimmed Milk, Colour: Paprika Extract, Curcumin. Contains Milk.

Check M&S Food Cheese Cheese Tasters against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go