Is M&S Food Classic Tomato Everything Sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (79%), Sunflower Oil, Carrots, Onions, Tomato Purée, Celery, Rice Starch, Sugar, Garlic, Sea Salt, Acidity Regulator, Citric Acid, Basil, Ground Black Pepper, Rosemary. Contains Celery.
Check M&S Food Classic Tomato Everything Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Food Classic Tomato Everything Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep


