Is M&S Food Collection Dark Chocolate With Raspberry Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cocoa Mass, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Freeze-dried Raspberries (3%), Natural Flavouring, Vanilla Extract. Dark Chocolate Contains Cocoa Solids 60% Minimum. Fairtrade Cocoa, Sugar And Vanilla 96%. Cocoa And Sugar May Be Mixed With Non-certified Cocoa And Sugar On A Mass Balance Basis.
Check M&S Food Collection Dark Chocolate With Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Food Collection Dark Chocolate With Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Candy · Bar


