Is M&S Food Collection Dark Milk Chocolate Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Dried Whole Milk, Vanilla Extract. Contains Milk. Not suitable for those with a Nut and Peanut allergy.

Check M&S Food Collection Dark Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetBitterRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go