Is M&S Food Collection Dark Milk Chocolate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Dried Whole Milk, Vanilla Extract. Contains Milk. Not suitable for those with a Nut and Peanut allergy.

Check M&S Food Collection Dark Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetBitterRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go