Is M&S Food Creamy Coco Nut Natural Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Milk (96%) (water, Coconut Extract), Tapioca Starch, Cultures. Contains Milk.
Check M&S Food Creamy Coco Nut Natural against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Food Creamy Coco Nut Natural in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almond Nut-Thins - Hint of Sea Salt
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Jif Creamy Peanut Butter, 16-Ounce
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable, Liquid
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep


