Is M&S Food Devonshire Luxury Yogurt Cherry Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yogurt Milk), Cherry Compote (cherry Puree, Sugar, Water, Cornflour, Acidity Regulator, Citric Acid, Concentrated Cherry Juice, Gelling Agent: Pectin (from Fruit), Colour: Anthocyanins (from Red Grapes), Flavouring. Contains Milk. Not Suitable For Nut, Peanut And Egg Allergy Sufferers.
Check M&S Food Devonshire Luxury Yogurt Cherry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Food Devonshire Luxury Yogurt Cherry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


