Is M&S Food Good Gut 35+ Gut Booster Mega Mix Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
- lightly roasted peanuts
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Mixed Seeds (32%) (sunflower, Pumpkin, Coriander, White Quinoa, Red Quinoa, White Sesame, Black Sesame, Buckwheat, Hemp, Poppy, Chia (salvia Hispanica), Golden Linseed, Brown Linseed), Roasted Pine Kernels, Goji Berries, Black-eyed Beans, Chickpeas, Yellow Peas, Lentils, Green Peas, Broad Beans, Green Lentils, Red Lentils, Roasted Corn (corn, Sunflower Oil), Pecan Nuts, Lightly Roasted Peanuts, Cashew Nuts, Roasted Hazelnuts, Walnuts, Macadamia Nuts, Pistachio Nuts, Almonds, Gluten-free Oats, Dried Lion's Mane Mushroom (from Fruiting Body), Sorghum, Millet. Contaisn Sesame, Peanuts, Cashew Nuts, Macadamia Nuts, Pistachio Nuts, Almonds.
Check M&S Food Good Gut 35+ Gut Booster Mega Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Food Good Gut 35+ Gut Booster Mega Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Betty Crocker® Super Moist Fat Free Angel Food Cake Mix 16.0 oz. Box
Good Seasons Italian Dry Salad Dressing and Recipe Mix, 4 ct - Packets
GourmetNut Power Up Trail Mix, Mega Omega Trail Mix 26 oz
Duncan Hines Classic Devil's Food Cake Mix, 15.25 oz Box
Good Seasons Italian All Natural Salad Dressing & Recipe Mix, 0.7 oz Envelope
About this product
Unknown


