Is M&S Food Greek Style Live Yogurt Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk. Contains Milk
Check M&S Food Greek Style Live Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Food Greek Style Live Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
M&S Food Greek Style Live Yogurt is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep


