Is M&S Food Greek Style Live Yogurt Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk. Contains Milk

Check M&S Food Greek Style Live Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S Food Greek Style Live Yogurt is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep