Is M&S Food Honduran Peeled Large King Prawns Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
King Prawns (crustacean) (98%), Salt, Sugar. Contains: Crustacean.
Check M&S Food Honduran Peeled Large King Prawns against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Food Honduran Peeled Large King Prawns in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
M&S Food Honduran Peeled Large King Prawns is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingSaladSide Dish


