Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is M&S Food Honeycomb & Caramel Choc Bar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter (22%), Cocoa Mass (13%), Dried Rice Syrup, Rice Starch, Honeycomb (3%) (sugar, Glucose Syrup, Raising Agent: Sodium Bicarbonate, Rice Flour), Chicory Fibre, Rice Flour, Emulsifier: Lecithins, Flavouring.

Check M&S Food Honeycomb & Caramel Choc Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyHoneySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go