Is M&S Food Plant Chicken No Chicken Pieces Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Wheat Protein (contains Gluten), Sunflower Oil, Pea Protein, Stabiliser: E46, Potato Starch, Thickener, Carrageenan, Flavourings, Potato Protein, Yeast Extract . Sea Salt, Dried Vinegar. Contains: Wheat.
Check M&S Food Plant Chicken No Chicken Pieces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Food Plant Chicken No Chicken Pieces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Piece


