Is M&S Food Plant Kitchen Chocolate & Caramel Sticks Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Coconut Oil, Chicory Fibre, Glucose Syrup, Cocoa Butter, Concentrated Lupin Protein, Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Caramelised Sugar, Stabiliser, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Emulsifier (e471, E476), Acidity Regulator, Calcium Carbonate, Salt, Flavourings, Ground Vanilla Pod, Colour: Carotenes. Contains Lupin
Check M&S Food Plant Kitchen Chocolate & Caramel Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Food Plant Kitchen Chocolate & Caramel Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


