Is M&S Food Plant Kitchen Mango & Passion Fruit Coconut Pot Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Cream (40%) (coconut Extract, Water), Coconut Water (40%), Mango, And Passion Fruit Compote (15%) (water, Concentrated Persimmon Juice, Mango, Concentrated Passion Fruit Juice, Cornflour, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Thickener: Locust Bean Gum, Gelling Agent: Pectin (from Fruit), Flavouring), Cornflour, Potato Starch, Stabiliser: Pectin (from Fruit), Cultures: Streptococcus Thermophilus Lactobacillus Bulgaricus, Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium Lactis. May Contain Milk.

Check M&S Food Plant Kitchen Mango & Passion Fruit Coconut Pot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking