Is M&S Food Salted Caramel Oatshake Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Oats (10%), Caramel Syrup (2%) (sugar, Water), Demerara Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Sea Salt, Natural Caramel Flavouring, Thickener: Carrageenan, Caramelised Sugar, Gelling Agent: Gellan Gum.

Check M&S Food Salted Caramel Oatshake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking