Is M&S Food Seafood Sticks 16 Pieces Soy Free?

Ingredients
Surimi (46%) (pollock (fish) (91%), Stabiliser: Sorbitol, E450, E451 - Sugar), Water, Potato Starch, Sugar, Salt . Flavouring (contains Crustacean, Rapeseed Oil, Soya Protein, Dried Egg White, Colour, Lycopene. Contains: Fish.
Check M&S Food Seafood Sticks 16 Pieces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Food Seafood Sticks 16 Pieces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Snyder's of Hanover Pretzels, Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks, 8 oz
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
OLD BAY Gluten Free Classic Seafood Seasoning, 6 oz Can
Glutino Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks Family Size -- 14.1 oz
About this product
Seafood · Stick


