Is M&S Food Vanilla High Protein Yogurt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strained Yogurt (milk), Water, Cornflour, Ground Spent Vanilla Pods, Flavourings, Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid, Cultures: Lactobacillus Bulgaricus, Streptococcus Thermophilus, Sweetener: Sucralose. Contains Milk.

Check M&S Food Vanilla High Protein Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking