Is M&S Greek Feta Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Greek feta PDO cheese made with pasteurised sheep's milk.

Check M&S Greek Feta against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S Greek Feta is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Cheese · Cube

Flavor
SaltyTangySavory
Texture
CrumblySoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SaladCookingGarnishingTopping