Is M&S Helles Lager Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley (contains Gluten), Sugar, Hops, Yeast
Check M&S Helles Lager against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Helles Lager in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Modelo Especial Beer Mexican Lager 4.4% ABV Cans - 6-12 Fl. Oz.
Heineken Premium Malt Lager Beer 5% Alcohol/Volume
Modelo Especial Mexican Lager Import Beer, 12 Pack 12 fl. oz. Cans, 4.4% ABV
Miller Lite Lager Beer, Light Beer, Beer 6 Pack, 12 FL OZ Bottles, 4.2% ABV
Corona Extra Mexican Lager Beer, 18 pk 12 fl oz Cans, 4.6% ABV
Where to buy
M&S Helles Lager is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beer · Liquid
Flavor
MaltySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


