Is M&S Hot Smoked Mackerel with a Sweet Chilli Marinade Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Smoked Mackerel (Fish) (93%), Honey (2%), Demerara Sugar, Salt, Dried Red Peppers, Dried Red Chillies, Dried Parsley, Ground Paprika, Ground Cayenne Pepper

Check M&S Hot Smoked Mackerel with a Sweet Chilli Marinade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S Hot Smoked Mackerel with a Sweet Chilli Marinade is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladMeal Prep