Is M&S Luxury Strawberries & Cream Yogurt Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (Milk), Elsanta Strawberries (19%), Whipping Cream (Milk) (11%), Sugar, Rice Starch, Lemon Juice, Flavourings, Colour: Anthocyanins (from Black Carrots)

Check M&S Luxury Strawberries & Cream Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S Luxury Strawberries & Cream Yogurt is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping