Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is M&S Made Without Self Raising Flour Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Flour, Tapioca Starch, Potato Starch, Maize Flour, Raising Agent: Calcium Phosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Thickener: Xanthan Gum

Check M&S Made Without Self Raising Flour against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S Made Without Self Raising Flour is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCooking
Tree Nut Free? M&S Made Without Self Raising Flour | Spoonful