Is M&S Food Mediterranean Orange High Juice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orange Juice From Concentrate (50%), Water, Sugar, Comminuted Orange From Concentrate (10%), Acid: Citric Acid, Flavourings, Preservative: E202, E223 (sulphites), Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid. Contains Sulphites.

Check M&S Food Mediterranean Orange High Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S Food Mediterranean Orange High Juice is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie
Lactose Free? M&S Food Mediterranean Orange High Juice | Spoonful