Is M&S No Added Sugar Pomegranate & Raspberry Juice Drink Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Pomegranate Juice from Concentrate (30%), Raspberry Juice from Concentrate (20%), Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Flavouring, Sweetener: Sucralose

Check M&S No Added Sugar Pomegranate & Raspberry Juice Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S No Added Sugar Pomegranate & Raspberry Juice Drink is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? M&S No Added Sugar Pomegranate & Raspberry Juice Drink | Spoonful