Is M&S Oats & Honey Cereal Bars Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oat Flakes (30%), Wheatflakes (contains Gluten) (15%), Chicory Fibre, Tapioca Syrup, Sugar, Rice Syrup, Crisped Quinoa, Honey (5%), Sunflower Oil, Rice Flour, Flavouring, Molasses, Raising Agent: Sodium Bicarbonate, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Salt, Barley Malt Extract (contains Gluten)

Check M&S Oats & Honey Cereal Bars against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S Oats & Honey Cereal Bars is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go