Is M&S Passion Fruit & Orange Blossom Iced Tea Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Grape Juice From Concentrate, Apple Juice From Concentrate, Passion Fruit Juice Concentrate (2%), Fruit And Plant Extracts (black Tea, Orange Blossom), Flavouring, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid.

Check M&S Passion Fruit & Orange Blossom Iced Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking