Is M&S Passion Fruit & Orange Blossom Iced Tea Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Grape Juice From Concentrate, Apple Juice From Concentrate, Passion Fruit Juice Concentrate (2%), Fruit And Plant Extracts (black Tea, Orange Blossom), Flavouring, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid.
Check M&S Passion Fruit & Orange Blossom Iced Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Passion Fruit & Orange Blossom Iced Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORIGINAL CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON MINI FRUIT CHEWS, CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON
Pure Leaf Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Tazo Bags Caffeine-Free Passion Herbal Tea 20 ea
Milo's Famous Sweet Iced Tea, 100% Natural, 128 fl oz
COUNTRY FRENCH WITH ORANGE BLOSSOM HONEY DRESSING, COUNTRY FRENCH WITH ORANGE BLOSSOM HONEY
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


