Is M&S Pickled Red Onions Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Onions, Water, Sugar, Vinegar, Salt, Chillies, Coriander Seeds, Black Peppercorns, Pink Peppercorns

Check M&S Pickled Red Onions against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S Pickled Red Onions is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
AcidicTangySavory
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingTopping