Is M&S Pink Passion Star Martini Cocktail Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Vodka (20%), Sugar, Raspberry Purée (2.5%), Passion Fruit Juice From Concentrate (1.7%), Carbon Dioxide, Acid: Citric Acid, Flavourings, Thickener: Pectin (from Fruit), Acidity Regulator: E331, Elderberry Extract, Preservative: E202.
Check M&S Pink Passion Star Martini Cocktail against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Pink Passion Star Martini Cocktail in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Planters Salted Cocktail Peanuts, 16 oz canister
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Tazo Bags Caffeine-Free Passion Herbal Tea 20 ea
ORIGINAL CRANBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, ORIGINAL CRANBERRY
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


