Is M&S Pitted Deri Dates Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blood Orange Ice Cream (Ice Cream Mix [Nonfat Milk, Cream, Cane Sugar, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum], Blood Orange Base [Cane Sugar, Dextrose, Fructose, Blood Orange Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Vegetable Juice {Color}]), Rice Dough (Cane Sugar, Sweet Rice Flour, Water, Tapioca Syrup, Egg Whites, Annatto Extract {Color}).
Check M&S Pitted Deri Dates against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Pitted Deri Dates in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
M&S Pitted Deri Dates is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCookingOn The Go


