Is M&S Prawn Layered Salad Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Pasta (21%) (Water, Durum Wheat Semolina (contains Gluten)), Cooked Prawns (Crustacean) (15%), Cucumber (13%), Carrots (11%), Iceberg Lettuce, Water, Sweetcorn (8%), Rapeseed Oil, Cornflour, Sugar, White Wine Vinegar, Tomato Pur�e, Pasteurised Egg Yolk, Salt, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Sunflower Oil, Parsley, Vinegar, Tomato Passata, Black Treacle, Barley Malt Vinegar (contains Gluten), Onion Pur�e, Ground Paprika, Tamarind Extract, Garlic Pur�e, Red Peppers, Ground White Pepper, Dried Garlic, Ground Cloves, Ground Black Pepper, Lemon Oil

Check M&S Prawn Layered Salad against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S Prawn Layered Salad is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladLunchMeal Prep